DEXUN AdWhiz Affiliate Program

Earn 10% lifetime commission
on every subscription payment from your referrals

Refer marketers, developers, and agencies to DEXUN AdWhiz and earn 10% of every subscription payment they make, for as long as they stay subscribed. Selected high-quality partners can earn up to 20%.

Join the program

Free to join · Instant approval · 60-day cookie

Simple, transparent rates

No tiers to climb — every standard affiliate earns 10% from the first referral. Lifetime recurring on monthly and yearly subscriptions.

Standard affiliates
10%

Of every subscription payment (monthly or yearly) from customers you refer, for as long as they stay subscribed.

Selected partners
Up to 20%

For high-quality partners, set by DEXUN case by case based on audience and performance — nothing extra to apply for. Your rate is shown in your affiliate dashboard.

Example: what one referral on monthly billing earns you at 10%
PlanPriceYour commission
Starter$10 / mo$1.00 / mo
Personal$39.99 / mo$3.99 / mo
Standard$59.99 / mo$5.99 / mo
Enterprise$99.99 / mo$9.99 / mo

Only subscription payments earn commission. One-time purchases (such as the audit report) and add-on packs or extra AI credits do not.

Three steps to start earning

01

Apply for free

Sign in, click "Apply" and submit the short form. You're approved instantly: your unique referral code and dashboard are live right away, and we email you the details.

02

Share your link

You get a unique referral link plus a creative kit — email templates, banners, blog snippets, video B-roll.

03

Earn lifetime commissions

Every time a referred user pays for their subscription, you earn 10% (up to 20% for selected partners). Recurring forever (as long as they stay subscribed). Net-30 payouts.

What you can promote

Four subscription plans, priced by the number of ad accounts. Every plan covers Google, Meta, and TikTok Ads and starts with a 7-day free trial.

Starter
$10 / mo

1 ad account. For getting started on a single account.

Personal
$39.99 / mo

Up to 20 ad accounts. For solo PPC managers and small DTC teams.

Standard
$59.99 / mo

Up to 40 ad accounts. For agencies and growth teams.

Enterprise
$99.99 / mo

Up to 80 ad accounts. For large agencies and multi-brand teams.

Who this program is for

  • PPC agencies and Google Ads consultants
  • Marketing bloggers and newsletter writers
  • YouTube creators and educators
  • Developer community leaders
  • E-commerce ops trainers
  • Growth hackers and marketing automation consultants

Key terms

Cookie duration
60 days — referrals count if they sign up within 60 days of clicking your link
Commission type
Lifetime recurring — 10% of every subscription payment (monthly or yearly), not just the first one; selected high-quality partners up to 20%, set by DEXUN case by case
What earns commission
Subscription payments only — one-time purchases (such as the audit report) and add-on packs / extra AI credits earn no commission
Payout schedule
Net-30 — last month's commissions settle on the 30th of the following month
Minimum payout
$50 — balance rolls forward until reached
Payment methods
PayPal or Stripe transfer
Prohibited activity
No bidding on DEXUN AdWhiz brand keywords, no self-referral, no misleading claims

FAQ

I don't have a big audience. Can I still join?
Yes. Sign in and submit the form, and you're approved instantly — there is no review queue. There are no tiers: every affiliate earns the same 10% lifetime recurring rate from their very first referral, even with zero followers. DEXUN may later raise a high-quality partner's rate, up to 20%, based on audience and performance.
How does the cookie work?
When a visitor clicks your referral link, we drop a 60-day cookie in their browser. If they sign up any time in those 60 days, the referral is credited to you — even if they later visit our site via another channel.
Which payments earn commission?
Subscription payments only — monthly or yearly, on any plan. One-time purchases (such as the audit report) and add-on packs or extra AI credits earn no commission. If a referred customer cancels, commission stops with their last payment.
Can I earn more than 10%?
Yes. DEXUN may raise the rate for selected high-quality partners, up to 20%. We decide case by case based on your audience and the performance of your promotion (there is nothing to apply for), and your current rate is always shown in your dashboard. Questions about your rate? Contact us.
Do free-trial users count?
Trials don't generate commission. You earn from the user's first paid month onward.
How are refunds handled?
If a referred user requests a refund within 30 days, the corresponding commission is deducted from your balance. Refunds after 30 days do not affect previously paid commissions.
Can I use DEXUN AdWhiz myself as an affiliate?
Sure, you can use it. But self-referrals (signing up with your own link) aren't allowed. We detect via IP, payment method, and email cross-references.
Do I get promotional materials?
Yes. After signup you receive a creative kit with banners, copy templates, product screenshots, and case-study data. You can also create your own — first-hand testimonials usually convert best.
Can I register multiple affiliate accounts?
No. One person / one company = one account. Multi-account schemes get permanently banned with forfeiture of the balance.

Ready to start?

Submit the form and you're in: your referral link and affiliate dashboard are live immediately.

Apply now